Supa soak dat HO!

•July 3, 2009 • Leave a Comment

070109_266full070109_266

haha no homo (for ryan really)

hook

•April 29, 2009 • Leave a Comment

line and sinker

 

dustyyauillafrontkrook

how many years in the making?

•February 4, 2009 • 1 Comment

_mdp7853

people as a whole

•January 21, 2009 • Leave a Comment

everyone has their interests and hobbies and crap that they enjoy, but that is not who that person is. the way you treat people is who you are.

 

losers

Took a four year long shit…

•January 21, 2009 • Leave a Comment

and damn i was tired after that degree came out, but after a bit of R&R i think its time to get back.

 

tybsnbt

a level of sustained craziness…

•October 15, 2008 • 1 Comment

is essential to survival in todays world. please let me be a bit crazier than the rest, maybe that will ensure my chances of survival.

until then…

•September 24, 2008 • Leave a Comment

so im shooting for a portfolio and 2 galleries. one opening at the beginning of october and the other at the beginning of december…. im getting it all confused. if you need me you will know where to find me….